Nachname Vorname Tag Uhrzeit Ort
         
Angetter  Carolin Montag 12.15 - 13.00 Uhr Zi. 2.12
Auer Sarah Donnerstag 12.15 - 13.00 Uhr Zi. 2.19
Bardolf Andrea Donnerstag 12.15 - 13.00 Uhr Zi. 1.09
Blümler Sybilla Donnerstag 12.15 - 13.00 Uhr Silentium
Brunner Kerstin Freitag 12.15 - 13.00 Uhr Zi. 2.35
Dörge Miriam Freitag 12.15 - 13.00 Uhr Zi. 2.10
Franz Sabrina Dienstag 12.15 - 13.00 Uhr Silentium
Gabler Linda Freitag 12.15 - 13.00 Uhr Lehrerzimmer
Goth Ines nach Vereinbarung
Günal Nurcan nach Vereinbarung
Hager Susanne nach Vereinbarung
Hahn Christina Mittwoch 10.30 - 11.15 Uhr Lehrerzimmer
Hechtel Ulrike Donnerstag 11.30 - 12.15 Uhr Silentium
Hippelein Sigrun nach Vereinbarung
Hügel Senta Montag 13.00 - 13.45 Uhr Zi. 2.08
Jablonski Julia Montag 10.30 - 11.15 Uhr Lehrerzimmer
Kramer Sonja Dienstag 08.45 - 09.30 Uhr Konrektorat
Kranenbrock Anja Dienstag 12.15 - 13.00 Uhr Zi. 1.08
Kreller Madeleine Donnerstag 12.15 - 13.00 Uhr Zi. 2.02
Kwiatkowski Joanna nach Vereinbarung
Lehner Tanja Montag 08.45 -  09.30 Uhr Zi. 2.38
Mizrak Sevim nach Vereinbarung
Naunheim Gabriele nach Vereinbarung
Neumann Simone nach Vereinbarung    
Papaevangelou Evangelia Montag 12.15 - 13.00 Uhr Zi. 2.39
Peichl Svenja Donnerstag 10.30 - 11.15 Uhr Silentium
Scheller Jan Montag 11.30 - 12.15 Uhr Lehrerzimmer
Schmidt Cécile Dienstag 12.15 - 13.00 Uhr Silentium
Schmidt Jutta Montag 11.30 - 12.15 Uhr Zi. 2.32
Schneider - A. Sybille nach Vereinbarung
Schrögel Carolin nach Vereinbarung
Seitz Georg Donnerstag 11.30 - 12.15 Uhr Lehrerzimmer
Söder Ruth Mittwoch 10.30 - 11.15 Uhr Zi. 2.04
Speier Katja Freitag 09.45 - 10.30 Uhr Zi. 1.12
Steudtner-Fritz Tanja Freitag 12.15 - 13.00 Uhr Lehrerzimmer
Stör Tanja Mittwoch 12.15 - 13.00 Uhr Zi. 1.16
Stryz Daniela Montag 12.15 - 13.00 Uhr Zi. 2.06
Szugger Annette Mittwoch 12.15 - 13.00 Uhr Zi. 1.15
Wacker Birgit Donnerstag 09.45 - 10.30 Uhr Silentium
Weinecke Marion Dienstag 11.30 - 12.15 Uhr Lehrerzimmer
Wessel Ulrike Freitag 12.15 - 13.00 Uhr Zi. 2.18
Wolf Stefanie nach Vereinbarung